ANGOLA HIGH SCHOOL MARCHING HORNETS

ANGOLA, INDIANA

 

 

Year 2019
Director Andrew Keiser
Show Theme/Title Fortress
Repertoire Requiem in D Minor
Santuary
A Mighty Fortress is Our God

 

 

Year 2018
Director Andrew Keiser
Show Theme/Title Finding Common Ground
Repertoire Machine (by William Bolcom)
Symphony No. 9 (by Dvorak)
The Swan (by Saint-Saens)
Of Sailors & Whales (by Frances Mac Beth)
Total Members 84
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating (General Effect With Distinction); Semi-State
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Visual, General Effect With Distinction)
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Prelims Participant; Class AA Division 2

 

 

Year 2017
Director Andrew Keiser
Show Theme/Title The Voyage to Overcome
Repertoire Ignition
Bridge Over Troubled Water
Rosa Parks Boulevard
A Movement for Rosa
Total Members 79
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 7th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating; Semi-State; State Finalist
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction)

 

 

Year 2016
Director Andrew Keiser
Show Theme/Title Signs of Summer
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 10th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating; Semi-State; State Finalist
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction)

 

 

Year 2015
Director Kevin Fogle
Show Theme/Title A Torch to Light the Way
Total Members 90
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 11th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating (General Effect With Distinction); Semi-State; State Finalist
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction)

 

 

Year 2014
Director Kevin Fogle
Drum Majors Morgan O’Beirne, Sarah Wilson
Show Theme/Title Starry Night
Repertoire Do Not Go Gentle Into That Good Night (by Elliot del Borgo)
Night Cries (by Elliot del Borgo)
Total Members 88
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 8th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction); Semi-State; State Finalist
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction)

 

 

Year 2013
Director Kevin Fogle
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell – arranger, Steve Yoder – percussion, Mike Hardiek, Jonathan Meader – visual design, Tia Renzzulla, Xavier Yankey – guard directors, Drew Parent, Jared Frick – percussion directors, Kerri Schlosser, Ellen Terry, MaRissa Thatcher – Visual/Music tech
Drum Majors Anna Wilson, Darius Hillman, Morgan O’Beirne
Show Theme/Title Reaching Out
Repertoire The New Moon in the Old Moon’s Arms (by Michael Kamen)
Total Members 80
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 8th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating (Visual, General Effect With Distinction); Semi-State; State Finalist
Open Class Invitational Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction)
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 3rd place
Goshen - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place
Penn - Class C 1st place (Best General Effect)
BOA Regional Muncie - Prelims Participant; Class AA Division 2

 

 

Year 2012
Director Kevin Fogle
Drum Majors Anna Wilson, Darius Hillman, MaRissa Thatcher
Show Theme/Title The Fire Within
Repertoire Minuano
In Her Family
Third Wind
Total Members 77
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 8th place
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 2nd place
Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place (Best General Effect)
Snider - Class C 2nd place
Mid-States Hamilton Southeastern - Class AAA 2nd place (Best Music)

 

 

Year 2011
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jim Widmer
Auxiliary Directors Angela DeVincent, Erica Widmer
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell - Music Arranger; Steve Yoder - Percussion Arranger; Mike Hardiek - Visual Design; Erica Widmer - Color Guard Director; Angela DeVincent - Color Guard Director; Chris Smith - Percussion; Jared Frick - Percussion; Jessica Charlton - Visual/Music; Brent Wilhoit - Visual/Music; Robin Hirshberg - Visual/Music
Drum Majors Kerri Schlosser, MaRissa Thatcher
Show Theme/Title Bent Out Of Shape
Repertoire Selections from Brian Balmages
Total Members 85
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Bluffton - Class B 2nd place (Best Visual)
Lawrence Central - Class B 5th place
Snider - Class B 3rd place
Mid-States Hamilton Southeastern - Class AAA 2nd place (Best General Effect)

 

 

Year 2010
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jim Widmer
Drum Major Kerrie Schlosser
Show Theme/Title Behind the Golden Door
Repertoire Music of Danny Elfman
Total Members 80
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
Maconaquah - Class C 2nd place
Avon - Class C 4th place (Best Auxiliary)
BOA Regional Pontiac, MI - Prelims Participant; Class AA Division 2

 

 

Year 2009
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jim Widmer
Drum Majors Kayla Mitmann, Amanda Webb
Show Theme/Title High Anxiety
Total Members 80
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - Participant
BOA Regionals Ypsilanti - Prelims - Class AA Division 2
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place (Best General Effect, Auxiliary)
Carroll - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Northrop - Class C 2nd place

 

 

Year 2008
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jim Widmer
Auxiliary Director Erica Widmer
Additional Staff Music Arranger: Randy Greenwell; Percussion Arranger: Chris Smith; Visual Design: Mike Hardiek; Percussion Directors: Brian Matve, Jeff Sanders; Visual/ Music Technicians: Mike Wilson, Brant Moore, Austin DeVincent, Mike Beights, Brie Feddeler, Chris Wray, Jessica Charlton, Eric Piazza, Mark Kays, Zac Ackermann
Drum Majors Tom Wilson, Kayla Mitman
Show Theme/Title Blind Faith
Repertoire Music of Mike Oldfield and Hans Zimmer
Total Members 75
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 5th place
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 3rd place
Lawrence Central - Class 1st place (Best Music, General Effect)
Northrop - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Drum Major)
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Music, General Effect)
Homestead - Class C 2nd place (Best Music)
Snider - Class C 2nd place (Best Music)

 

 

Year 2007
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jim Widmer
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell – Music Arranger, Steve Yoder – Percussion Arranger, Mike Hardiek  – Visual Design, Erica Hindman, Angela DeVincent – Color Guard Directors, Dan McCoy – Percussion Director, Mike Wilson, Brant Moore, Ellen Wilson, Jennie Hoffman, Austin DeVincent, Mike Beights, Jason Witzigreuter, Karisa Day – Visual/Music Technicians.
Drum Majors Tom Wilson, Maddie Wilson
Show Theme/Title The Climb
Repertoire Selections by John Powell:  Overture, Train Station, Escape, Deciding to Fight Back, Attack of the Sweepers
Total Members 90
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 3rd place
Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
East Noble - Class C 2nd place (Best Visual, General Effect)
Homestead - Class C participant
Snider - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary, Pit Crew)

 

 

Year 2006
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jason Witzigreuter
Auxiliary Directors Angela DeVincent, Erica Hindman
Additional Staff Music Arranger: Randy Greenwell; Percussion Arranger: Steve Yoder; Visual Design: Pat Butler; Percussion Directors: Dan McCoy, Steve Ealing; Visual/ Music Technicians: Mike Wilson, Brant Moore, Maggie Peters, Ellen Wilson, Jenie Hoffman
Drum Majors Tom Wilson, Maddie Wilson
Show Theme/Title Rising Asleep:  A Time Without End
Total Members 77
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Homestead District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 3rd place (Best Visual)
Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place
East Noble - Class C Participant
Homestead - Class C 3rd place
Snider - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Drum Major)

 

 

Year 2005
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jason Witzigreuter
Auxiliary Directors Angela DeVincent, Erica Hindman, Rachel Clupper
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell, Music Arranger; Matt James, Greg Hagen, Tod Hinton Visual Design; Steve Yoder, Percussion Arranger; Dan McCoy & Steve Ealing Percussion; Brant Moore, Mike Wilson Visual/Music
Drum Majors Ellen Wilson, Maggie Peters
Show Theme/Title The Music in Our "I's"
Repertoire Movement 1 - Intensity
Movement II - Inspiration
Movement - Ingenuity
Total Members 90
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Gold Rating (Best Auxiliary)
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place
Concord - Class C 1st place-tie (Best Visual, General Effect)
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Snider - Class C 3rd place (Best Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 2004
Director Kevin Fogle
Assistant Director Jason Witzigreuter
Auxiliary Directors Angela DeVincent, Erica Hindman
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell, Music Arranger; Pat Butler & Greg Hagen, Visual Design; Tod Hinton, Choreographer; Steve Yoder & Steve Ealing Percussion; Brant Moore, Mike Wilson Visual/Music
Drum Majors Ellen Wilson, Maggie Peters
Show Theme/Title The Gallery
Repertoire Exhibit 1 Neon Encounter
Exhibit 2 Subtle Variations
Exhibit 3 Self Portrait
Total Members 77
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Gold Rating
North Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Concord - Class C 2nd place
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Music, General Effect)
Homestead - Class C 3rd place (Best General Effect, Auxiliary)
Snider - Class C 2nd place (Best General Effect)

 

 

Year 2003
Directors Kevin Fogle, Jason Witzigreuter
Additional Staff Randy Greenwell, Music Arranger; Pat Butler & Greg Hagen, Visual Design; Erica Hindman & Angela DeVincent, Color Guard; Tod Hinton, Choreographer; Steve Yoder, Steve Ealing & Matt Kever, Percussion; Brant Moore, Mike Wilson, Jessica Johnson & Matt Smiley, Visual/Music
Drum Majors Laura Ritenour, Ellen Wilson
Show Theme/Title Pillars Of Praise - Tribute and Reverence
Repertoire Requiem (by Verdi)
Total Members 55
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 
North Regional - Division 2
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 2nd place
Lawrence Central - Class C 2nd place
Concord - Class C 4th place
East Noble - Class C 3rd place
Homestead - Class C 3rd place
Snider - Class C 4th place

 

 

Year 2002
Directors Kevin Fogle, Pete Smucker
Drum Majors Kim Hoover, Laura Ritenour
Show Theme/Title In The Courtyard - The Music of Ron Nelson
Total Members 84
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 4th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place (Best Music, General Effect)
Concord - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary, Drum Major)
Homestead - Class C 2nd place (Best Visual)
Snider - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary, Drum Major)

 

 

Year 2001
Directors Kevin Fogle, Pete Smucker
Drum Majors Jim Stotts, Kim Hoover 
Show Theme/Title Night Visions
Repertoire Flying
The Gate of Unknown
Vision Of A Lost Friend
American Dream
Total Members 90
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 4th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary) 
Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Penn - Class C 2nd place (Best Visual)
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 2000
Directors Kevin Fogle, Brant E. Moore
Drum Majors Jessie Johnson, John Stotts
Show Theme/Title Dawn Of A New Era
Total Members 84
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 5th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Bluffton - Class C 1st place
East Noble - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Homestead - Class C 1st place

 

 

Year 1999
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Additional Staff

David Papenhagen – arranger, Pat Butler – visual, Frank Suarez – guard director, Christine Bollard and Michelle Bolinger – guard, Dave and Kathy Lemish – percussion, Brandon Baker and John Huber – percussion, Mike Hardiek – visual, Chris Dafforn, Jermy Kaylor, Erich Kaiser, and Ryan Frey – visual/music

Drum Majors Natalie Simons, Jessica Johnson
Show Theme/Title Reflections - Music of David Holsinger
Repertoire Hopak Roskolniki
On A Hymnsong Of Philip Bliss
Abram's Pursuit
Total Members 85
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 3rd place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Bluffton - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place
East Noble - Class AA 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Goshen - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect)

 

 

Year 1998
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Show Theme/Title Faces Of Fire
Total Members 91
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 1st place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Lawrence Central - Class C 1st place
East Noble - Class AAA 2nd place
Elwood - Class C 1st place
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)

 

 

Year 1997
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Drum Major Matt Powers
Show Theme/Title Victory At En Gedi
Repertoire At The Strongholds Of En Gedi (by David Holsinger)
Past The Equinox (by Jack Stamp)
Total Members 98
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 1st place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1996
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Drum Majors Beth Parker, Matt Powers
Show Theme/Title Variants On A Medieval Tune (by Norma Dello Joio)
Total Members 89
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 4th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals East Noble - Large Bands Class 2nd place
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion)

 

 

Year 1995
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Additional Staff Frank Suarez, Audra Kearney, Andy Keller, Aimee Simons, Scott Newman, Chris Dafforn, Dave Lemish, Matt Wilson, Chad Gay, Al Temby, Joe Phelps
Drum Majors Adam Hile, Beth Parker
Repertoire Song Of Democracy (by Howard Hanson)
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1994
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Additional Staff Frank Suarez, Dave Lemish, Rus Shantz, Chris Dafforn, Tricia Clouse, Aimee Simons, Bill Stitt, Scott Kurtzwell
Drum Majors Randy Trumbull, Adam Hile
Show Theme/Title Music of Elloit Del Borgo
Repertoire Festa
Tryptich II
Total Members 84
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 8th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals East Noble - 1st place (Best Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary); Sweepstakes Champion
Bluffton - Class AA 1st place (Best Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Concord - Class C 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect)
Goshen - Class C 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 1993
Directors Jon A. Milleman, Brant E. Moore
Drum Major Denille Simons
Show Theme/Title Music of John Rutter
Repertoire Gloria
For The Beauty Of The Earth
Magnificat
Total Members 92
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 5th place 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Concord - Class C 2nd place
Bluffton - Class AA 1st place
Homestead - Class C 1st place
Goshen - Class C 2nd place
East Noble - Classes C/D 1st place

 

 

Year 1992
Directors Samuel E. Stokes, Brant E. Moore
Drum Majors Stephanie Tatman, Denille Simons
Repertoire Soli Deo Gloria
Farandole
O Sifuni Mungu
All Things Bright & Beautiful
Total Members 88
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Finals 5th place (tie)
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music, Marching, General Effect)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals East Noble - Class C 1st place
Homestead - Class C 1st place (Best General Effect, Percussion)
Goshen - Class C 1st place
Concord - Class C 3rd place

 

 

Year 1991
Directors Samuel E. Stokes, Brant E. Moore
Drum Major Andrew Shippy
Repertoire Symphony No. 9, "The New World" (by Antonin Dvorak)
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Marching, General Effect)
North Regional - Division I

 

 

Year 1990
Directors Samuel E. Stokes, Brant E. Moore
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
North Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1989
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Assistant Director Brant Moore
Drum Majors Angie McCormick, Charlene Sample
Repertoire Make His Praise Glorious
Sweet Sweet Spirit
O Happy Day
Nobody Knows The Trouble I've Seen
Total Members 65
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1
North Regional - Division 2
Invitationals Homestead - Class C participant (Best Pit Crew)

 

 

Year 1988
Director Samuel E. Stokes
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1
North Regional - Division 2

 

 

Year 1987
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Drum Majors Andy McNeal, Angie McCormick
Repertoire Moorside March
Sweet Sweet Spirit
Face To Faith
Jupiter
Total Members 85
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Marching)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Norwell - Class C 3rd place
Parades Butler Days - 1st place

 

 

Year 1986
Director Samuel E. Stokes
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Music)
North Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1985
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Total Members 73
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Elkhart District - Division 2
Invitationals Midwest Marching Band Festival - Class C Division 3

 

 

Year 1984
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Total Members 71
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1
North Regional - Division 2
Invitationals Midwestern Band Festival - Class C - Division 2, 8th place (Best Drill Team)

 

 

Year 1983
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Total Members 56
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 2
Invitationals Midwestern Band Festival - Class D - Division 2, 2nd place (Best Marching, General Effect, Wind Solo, Drum Major)

 

 

Year 1982
Director Samuel E. Stokes
Total Members 72
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Contest Prelims - Division 2
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Marching, Inspection)
CIMBF Class D - Division  2, 7th place

 

 

Year 1981
Directors Robert Meyers, Larry Brandt
Total Members 70
ISSMA Class C
ISSMA State Contest Prelims - Division 2 
ISSMA Northrop District - Division 1 (Best Drill Team, Flags, Drum Major)

 

 

Year 1980
NISBOVA Class B Division 2 - 19th place

 

 

Year 1979
Director Robert Meyers
Total Members 85
NISBOVA Class B - Division 2 - 13th place

 

 

Year 1978
NISBOVA Class B Division 2 - 7th place

 

 

Year 1977
Director Barry Frisinger
Total Members 138
All-State Marching Band Contest Class B 12th place
NISBOVA Class B Division 1 - 2nd Place Award (Best Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 1976
Director Barry Frisinger
Total Members 132
All-State Marching Band Contest Class B - 3rd place
NISBOVA Class B Division 1 (Best Drum Major)
MBA Summer Nationals Prelims Participants

 

 

Year 1975
Director Barry Frisinger
Total Members 122
All-State Marching Band Contest Class B - 5th place
NISBOVA Class B Division 1 (Best Drum Major)

 

 

Year 1974
Director Barry Frisinger
Total Members 128
All-State Marching Band Contest Class B - 2nd place
NISBOVA Class B Division 1 (Best Drum Major)

 

 

Year 1973
Director Barry Frisinger
Total Members 128
All-State Marching Band Contest Class B - 1st place
NISBOVA Class B Division 1 (Best Drum Major)

 

 

Year 1972
Director Barry Frisinger
NISBOVA Class C - Division 1 (Sweepstakes Award, Best Inspection-tie)

 

 

Year 1971
Director Barry Frisinger
NISBOVA Class B - Division 1

 

 

Year 1970
Director Barry Frisinger
NISBOVA Class B - Division 2

 

 

Year 1969
Director Barry Frisinger
NISBOVA Class B - Division 2

 

 

Year 1953
NISBOVA Class C - Division 2

 

 

Year 1952
NISBOVA Class C - Division 1

 

 

Year 1951
NISBOVA Class C - Division 1

 

 

Year 1950
NISBOVA Class C Participant

 

 

Year 1949
NISBOVA Class C Participant