LAWRENCE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SPIRIT OF CENTRAL

INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA

 

 

Years 2014 - 2019
Participated as Lawrence Township

 

 

Year 2013
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, Steve Yoder
Auxiliary Director Julie Reid
Drum Majors Kate Harris, Quentin Beverly, Andrew Howser
Show Theme/Title Shades of a Day
ISSMA Class A
Total Members 160
ISSMA State Finals 5th place
ISSMA Open Class Regional Gold Rating (Music, Visual, General Effect With Distinction); Semi-State; State Finalist
Invitationals Fishers - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
Avon - Class A 2nd place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 8th place; Class AAAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Muncie - Finals - 4th place; Class AAAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 3rd place; Class AAAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2012
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Clark Harris, Quentin Beverly, Kate Harris
Show Theme/Title Col Legno
Repertoire The Wooden Prince (by Bela Bartok)
Grohg (by Aaron Copland)
Proven Lands (by Jonny Greenwood)
Total Members 185
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 5th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best Music)
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Plainfield - Class A 2nd place (Best Visual)
Center Grove - Class A 2nd place
Mid-States Hamilton Southeastern - Open Class 2nd place (Best Music, Percussion)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 10th place; Class AAAA Division 1
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Finals - 4th place; Class AAAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2011
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, Steve Yoder, Becca Sullens
Drum Majors Nick Baird, Zachary Bowman, Xavier Cantrell
Show Theme/Title Drumatic
Repertoire Concerto Fantasy (by Philip Glass)
Raise the Roof (by Michael Daugherty)
Total Members 170
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 6th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best General Effect)
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Greenwood - Class A 1st place (Best Music, People's Choice)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 9th place; Class AAAA Division 1
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Finals 5th place; Class AAAA 3rd place; Class AAAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2010
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Cal Lennon, Ryan Gandy, Nick Baird
Show Theme/Title Evolucion
Repertoire Baroque Samba (by Darmon Meader)
Oblivion (by Astor Piazzolla)
Libertango (by Astor Piazzolla)
Aconcagua (by Astor Piazzollia
Total Members 142
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Greenwood - Class A 2nd place
Mid-States Hamilton Southeastern - Class AAAA 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 8th place; Class AAAA Division 1
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Finals - 4th place; Class AAAA 3rd place; Class AAAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2009
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Show Theme/Title To Begin Again
Repertoire The End (by Jim Morrison)
The Darkness is Always Soft (by Ryan Fraley)
And the Mountains Rising Nowhere (by Joseph Schwantner)
Do Not Go Gentle Into That Good Night (by Elliot del Borgo)
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Plainfield - Class A 2nd place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 8th place; Class AAAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Ypsilanti - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAAA 2nd place (Best Music, Visual); Class AAAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 3rd place (Best Visual); Class AAAA 3rd place; Class AAAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2008
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Assistant Directors Steve Yoder, Greg Hagen
Auxiliary Director Tod Hinton
Additional Staff Greg Wolf; Jay Young
Drum Majors Elizabeth James, Alexandria Warfield, Chris Taylor
Show Theme/Title Echosphere
Repertoire The Canyon (by Philip Glass)
Moonrise (by Joshua Shank)
First Circle (by Pat Metheny)
Total Members 140
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 1st place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best Visual)
South Regional - Gold Rating
Semi-State - State Finalist
Invitationals Avon - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Center Grove - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 3rd place; Class AAA 2nd place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals BOA Sound Check - 1st place
Indianapolis - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2007
Director Randy W. Greenwell
Assistant Director Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Alexandria Warfield, Elizabeth James, Christina Davis, Luke Lennon
Show Theme/Title WE SHALL...
Repertoire Unite, Commemorate, Honor, Overcome (Music by Martin Gould & Keith Brion)
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 6th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best General Effect)
South Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Center Grove - Class A 2nd place
Carmel - Class A 2nd place (Best Music, Visual)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 10th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Oxford - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 5th place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2006
Director Randy W. Greenwell
Assistant Directors Matthew C. James, Greg Hagen, Jay Young
Auxiliary Directors Tod Hinton, Steve Yoder
Drum Majors Luke Lennon, Lauren Kelly, Melanie Rutheford, Elizabeth James
Show Theme/Title One Hand, One Heart
Repertoire The Music of Leonard Bernstein's West Side Story
Mvt. 1 Somewhere
Mvt. 2 Prologue
Mvt. 3 Maria
Mvt. 4 Mambo/Rumble
Mvt. 5 Somewhere II
Total Members 175
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best Music, Visual, General Effect)
South Regional - Gold Rating
Invitationals Center Grove - Class A 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 1st place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 6th place (Best Visual); Class AAA Best Visual; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Finals - 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA 2nd place (Best Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2005
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, Steve Yoder, Greg Hagen
Drum Majors Jack McCarthy, Bryen Warfield, Lauren Kelly
Show Theme/Title Shadows and Light
Repertoire Piano Concerto No. 2 (by Sergei Rachmaninoff)
Total Members 164
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Regional - Did not participate
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 5th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Oxford - Finals - 3rd place (Best Visual; Class AAA 1st place (Best Music); Class AAA Division 1
St. Louis - Finals - 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect); Class AAA 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 2nd place; Class AAA 2nd place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2004
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Assistant Directors Greg Hagen, Steve Yoder
Additional Staff
Guard Director -Tod Hinton; Guard - Julie Butz, Tommy Allen & Todd Peters; Percussion Director - Steve Yoder; Percussion - Greg Wolff; Visual - Grady Emmert, Michael Thom, Lauren Miller, Laura Rushton, Jeremy Whereatt, Katie Bloss, Tracy Batten & Ashley Kilpatrick
Drum Majors Shaniquah Lollis, Jack McCarthy, CJ Warfield
Show Theme/Title La Rosa
Repertoire
I - The Garden Awakens (Featuring the music of "Danzon" by Arturo Marquez)
II - Desire in Bloom (Featuring the music "Desolacion" by Arturo Rodriguez)
III - The thorne's Cruel Embrace (Featuring the music of "Spanish Fantasy" by Chick Corea)
Total Members 185
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Gold Rating (Best Visual, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Gold Rating  
Invitationals Center Grove - Class A 2nd place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Visual, Auxiliary, Drum Major)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 1st place (Best Visual); Class AAA 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Louisville - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2003
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Auxiliary Director Tod Hinton
Visual Design Greg Hagen
Percussion Director/Arranger Steve Yoder
Drum Majors Whitney Babbitt, Jon Hutchison, Ines Pacheco
Show Theme/Title Breakthrough - Featuring the music of Michael Schelle
Repertoire Confinement
Escape
The Other Side
Total Members 170
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 4th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music, General Effect)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Greenwood - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Percussion)
Carmel - Class A 2nd place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 11th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Louisville - Finals - 4th place (Best General Effect); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 3rd place; Class AAA 3rd place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2002
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, Greg Hagen, Steve Yoder
Drum Majors Matt Becker, Whitney Babbitt, Ines Pacheco
Show Theme/Title First Chair - The Symphonic Paradigm
Repertoire Barber's Symphonies Nos. 1 & 2
Total Members 145
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place 
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Visual, General Effect)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Greenwood - Class A 2nd place (Best Visual, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, General Effect, Drum Major)
Center Grove - Class A 2nd place (Best Auxiliary)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA Best Visual; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Louisville - Finals - 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA 2nd place (Best Music); Class AAA Division 2
Indianapolis - Finals - 1st place (Best Music, Visual); Class AAA 1st place (Best Music, Visual); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2001
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, Greg Hagen, Steve Yoder
Drum Majors Megan Kuhnhenn, Tommy Allen, Matt Becker
Show Theme/Title Metamorphosis - Ancient Myth To Modern Vision
Repertoire The New Moon In The Old Moon's Arms (by Michael Kamen)
Total Members 140
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place 
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Greenwood - Class A 1st place (Best Visual, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 1st place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 1st place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Louisville - Finals - 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA 2nd place (Visual); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 3rd place; Class AAA 3rd place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 2000
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Tommy Allen, Lindsey Hawkins, Megan Kuhnhenn
Show Theme/Title The Passion Dances
Total Members 155
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 1st place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Visual, General Effect)
South Regional - Division 1 
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 4th place; Class AAA Best Visual; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Louisville - Finals - 2nd place (Best Music, Visual); Class AAA 1st place (Best Music, Visual, General Effect); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 2nd place (Best Music, Visual); Class AAA 1st place (Best Visual); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 1999
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Joseph Perkins, Julie Beckel, Megan Kuhnhenn
Show Theme/Title Revelations of the Spirit:  A Musical Journey With Frank Ticheli
Repertoire Amazing Grace
Blue Shades
Total Members 181
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Center Grove - Class A 2nd place (Best Percussion, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 2nd place (Best Music, Percussion)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 5th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regional Louisville - Finals - 1st place (Best General Effect); Class AAA 2nd place (Best Visual); Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 1998
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, John Seybert
Drum Majors Joseph Perkins, Ryan Robison
Show Theme/Title Impressions of Claude Debussy
Repertoire La Mer
Nocturnes
Clair de Lune
Total Members 192
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 1st place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Visual)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Maconaquah - Class A 1st place
Center Grove - Class A 1st place (Best Music, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Visual, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 1997
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James, John Seybert
Drum Majors Kacie Snow, Ryan Robison, Joseph Perkins
Show Theme/Title The Ballet Music Of Sergei Prokofiev
Total Members 206
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 1st place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Winds, Visual)
Center Grove - Class A 2nd place (Best Auxiliary)
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 6th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regionals Cincinnati - Finals - 2nd place; Class AAA 2nd place (Best Music); Class AAA Division 1
Indianapolis - Finals - 4th place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 1996
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Melissa Small, Kacie Snow
Show Theme/Title The Legend Of The Phoenix
Repertoire Torch Dance (by James Barnes)
Legend (by James Barnes)
Total Members 192
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music, Visual, General Effect, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Winds, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Greenwood - Class A 1st place
BOA Grand Nationals Finals - 6th place; Class AAA Division 1
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Finals - 7th place; Class AAA Division 1

 

 

Year 1995
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Stephen Borse, Laurie Gilbert
Show Theme/Title The Age Of Industry Music from Keith Emerson's Piano Concerto No. 1
Total Members 165
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 4th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
New Castle - Class A 2nd place (Best Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 1994
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Cindy Grambo, Becky Hudson
Repertoire Air Power Suite
Total Members 162
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 2nd place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best General Effect, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - Class A 1st place (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
Ben Davis - Class A 1st place (Best Music, General Effect)

 

 

Year 1993
Directors Randy W. Greenwell, Matthew C. James
Drum Majors Becky Hudson, Keith England
Show Theme/Title Music from "Interstellar Suite"
Total Members 150
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Lebanon - Class A 1st place (Best Music, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)

 

 

Year 1992
Directors Mel Stratton, Julie Wagner, Rick Wagoner
Drum Majors Keith Englin, David Hutson
Repertoire Get It On
Bohemian Rhapsody
Lovin' Stuff
Total Members 156
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - Class A Participant
Homestead - Class A 2nd place (Best Auxiliary, Pit Crew)

 

 

Year 1991
Directors Mel Stratton, Julie Wagner, Rich Wagoner
Drum Major Keith Englin
Repertoire Momotombo
La Fiesta
Besame Mucho
Total Members 107
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Midwestern Marching Band Festival - Class B 1st place (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Percussion, Auxiliary)
Greenfield-Central - Class A 3rd place

 

 

Year 1990
Directors Steven A. Meurer, Robert Barton
Show Theme/Title Selections from "West Side Story"
Total Members 96
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1989
Directors Steven A. Meurer, Robert Barton
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1988
Directors Steven A. Meurer, Robert Barton
Repertoire Appalachian Spring
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music)
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Carmel - 5th place

 

 

Year 1987
Directors Steven A. Meurer, Robert Barton
Color Guard Mario Mirelez
Repertoire Swan Lake
Armenian Dances
Pie Jesu
Total Members 140
ISSMA Class A
ISSMA State Finals 8th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1986
Director Steven A. Meurer
Color Guard Mario Mirelez
Drum Majors Marriam Umar, Don Young
Repertoire Fanfare & Allegro
Toccata & Fugue in G Minor
Total Members 132
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA State Finals 8th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Auxiliary)
South Regional - Division 1

 

 

Year 1985
Directors Steven A. Meurer, Thomas J. Woodward
Color Guard Mario Mirelez
Percussion Craig Waltz
Drum Majors Marriam Umar, Don Young
Repertoire Scheherazade
Armenian Dances
Polovetsian Dances
Total Members 122
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA State Finals 7th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1
BOA Grand Nationals Prelims Participant
BOA Regional Indianapolis - Prelims Participant

 

 

Year 1984
Director Steven A. Meurer, Thomas J. Woodward
Color Guard Mario Mirelez
Percussion Craig Waltz
Drum Majors Ed Richardson, Andrea Coons, Melody Plett
Repertoire Russian Easter Overture
Selections from "Pictures At An Exhibition"
Hall Of The Mountain King
The Lord's Prayer
Total Members 128
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA State Finals 10th place
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
North Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Midwestern Band Festival - Class B - Division 1, 1st place (Best Music, Marching, General Effect, Wind Solo)

 

 

Year 1983
Director Thomas J. Woodward
Color Guard Linda Petty
Percussion Charles Hamrick, Craig Waltz
Drum Majors Ken Steward, Lannie Zimmerman
Repertoire Stars & Stripes Forever
Wacky Dust
La Virgen de la Macarena
The Greatest Love Of All
Total Members 134
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1
South Regional - Division 1
Invitationals Midwestern Band Festival - Class A - Division 1, 4th place (Best Inspection)

 

 

Year 1982
Directors Thomas J. Woodward, Bob Barton
Color Guard Linda Petty
Percussion Charles Hamrick
Drum Majors Mario Turner, Ken Steward, Lannie Zimmerman
Repertoire Chant & Jubilo
New Country
Share Your Love With Me
My Favorite Things
Danny Boy
Total Members 161
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA State Contest Prelims - Division 2
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Inspection)
Invitationals CIMBF - Class A - Division 1, 6th place (Best Drill Team)

 

 

Year 1981
Directors Thomas J. Woodward, Bob Barton 
Color Guard Linda Petty
Percussion Charles Hamrick
Drum Majors Paul Johnson, Mario Turner
Repertoire Chant & Jubilo
My Favorite Things
Hill Where The Lord Hides
Total Members 150
ISSMA Class B
ISSMA State Contest Prelims - Division 1
ISSMA Lawrence Central District - Division 1 (Best Percussion, Drum Major, Inspection)
Invitationals CIMBF - Class A - Division 1, 3rd Place Award (Best General Effect, Drill Team)

 

 

Year 1980
Directors Thomas J. Woodward, Bob Barton, Linda Cassell
Total Members 137
All-State Marching Band Contest Class A - 31st place (Division 2)
ISMA Lawrence Central - Class A Division 1 (Best Inspection)
Invitationals CIMBF - Class A - Division 2, 10th place

 

 

Year 1979
Directors Thomas J. Woodward, Bob Barton
Total Members 110
All-State Marching Band Contest Class A - Participant
ISMA Indianapolis - Class A Division 1

 

 

Year 1978
Directors Thomas J. Woodward, Bob Barton
Total Members 136
ISMA John Marshall - Class A Division 1
Invitationals CIMBF - Class A - Participant

 

 

Year 1977
Director Thomas J. Woodward
Total Members 128
Invitationals Lebanon - CYO Festival - Class A participant

 

 

Year 1973
Director Thomas J. Woodward
ISMA Southport - Group I Division II

 

 

Year 1972
Director Thomas J. Woodward
Total Members 166
ISMA Group I Participant

 

 

Year 1971
ISMA Southport - Group 1 Division 2

 

 

Year 1969
ISMA Southport - Group 1 Division 1